kop200Lkop400kop200R
          Evenementen kalender 2020 Aangepast 29 juni 2020
    Evenementen Websites                
                       
za 04-jul   Track Meeting junioren  Utrecht Phoenix/U-track ET/AKS       EDM 1 LvdP   Afgelast
za 04-jul  Hellas  Utrecht Hellas ET/AKS JV EK         Def.
zo 05-jul  Werpevenement  Amersfoort Altis         EDM Zelf   Def.
vr 10-jul   Track Meeting  Utrecht Trackmeeting       PD EDM 1-2 BB HvV Def.
za 11-jul   Clubkampioenschappen  Utrecht Phoenix TT SET         Zelf   Def.
do 16-jul   Clubkampioenschappen  Utrecht Phoenix TT SET         Zelf   Def.
zo 26-jul   Clubkampioenschappen  Almere AVA'81         EDM 1-2 ETU   ???
ma 27-jul   Clubkampioenschappen  Almere AVA'81         EDM 1-2 ETU   ???
do 30-jul  Polderloop  Uithoorn AKU         IP +S JV HA Afgelast
                       
vr 07-aug   Track Meeting  Utrecht Trackmeeting         EDM 1-2 RR PD Voorl.
do 13-aug   Dorpsloop  Wilnis         IP +K JV HA Afgelast
za 22-aug  AAC Nationale C-spelen  Amsterdam AAC ET EK HA CM EDM 1-2+K HS BB Afgelast
zo 23-aug  AAC Nationale C-spelen  Amsterdam AAC ET EK WA CM EDM 1-2+K HS HA Afgelast
di 25-aug   Dorpsloop  Abcoude feestweek         IP +K+S JV HA Afgelast
vr 28-aug   Track Meeting  Utrecht Trackmeeting         EDM 1-2 HvV PD Voorl.
zo 30-aug  Altis Keistad meerkampen  Amersfoort Altis         EDM 1-2 Zelf Zelf Voorl.
                       
za 05-sep  Arena Games  Hilversum GAC ET       EDM 1     Aanvr.
zo 06-sep  Dorpsevenement  Hardloopevent Harmelen         IP +K JV HA Voorl.
za 12-sep   Baanwedstrijd  Huizen Zuidwal ET HA EK WA       Voorl.
zo 13-sep  Sluizenloop  Nieuwegein Atverni SL         IP HA WP Afgelast
za 19-sep   Clubkampioenschappen  Culemborg Statina ET/AKS             Afgelast
za 19-sep   Dorpsloop  Utrecht Bolloop         IP +K Zelf   Afgelast
zo 20-sep   Clubkampioenschappen  Amsterdam AAC ET HA CM         Voorl.
vr 25-sep  Interlyceale ontmoeting  Haarlems Lyceum ET/AKS             Afgelast
za 26-sep   Clubkampioenschappen  Nieuwegein Atverni ET HA           Voorl.
zo 27-sep  Werpevenement  Woerden Clytoneus SP         EDM HvV   Voorl.
zo 27-sep  Werpevenement 5 Kamp  Huizen Zuidwal         EDM     Voorl.
zo 27-sep   Clubkampioenschappen  Utrecht U-track/Phoenix ET/AKS EK           Voorl.
                       
za 03-okt   Clubkampioenschappen  Amersfoort Altis         EDM 1-2 Zelf Zelf Def.
za 03-okt   Clubkampioenschappen  Huizen Zuidwal ET HA WA         Voorl.
zo 04-okt  IJsselTrail  Ijsselstein         IP Zelf   Voorl.
zo 04-okt   Clubkampioenschappen  Utrecht Hellas ET EK     EDM     Def.
zo 11-okt  A'dam Sloterplasloop AAC  Amsterdam AAC SPL         IP +S JV   Def.
zo 25-okt  A'dam Middenmeerloop AV'23  Amsterdam AV'23 MM         IP +S JV   Voorl.
do 29-okt  Sponsorloop  Amsterdam ABN/AMRO         IP JV   Def.
za 31-okt  Werpevenement 5 Kamp  Zutphen Hanzesport       SD EDM 1-2 HA HvV Def.
                       
zo 01-nov  Soesterberg Starbaanrun  Amersfoort Altis SBR         IP JV PD Def.
zo 08-nov  Trecho TEAMrun  Utrecht-Vleuten Trecho         IP JV PD Def.
za 14-nov   Indoor wedstrijd  Utrecht Hellas ET/AKS             Voorl.
za 28-nov   Dorpsloop  RRR Run Rhenoy         IP JV PD Def.
                       
za 12-dec   Indoor wedstrijd  Utrecht Hellas ET/AKS             Voorl.
zo 27-dec   Kerstloop  Amstelveen Roda/Startbaan         IP +S JV PD Voorl.